Lucky Apple

Lucky Apple is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Sussy Dog Productions. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 6,389 R$, about 79763% above its RAP of 8 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 26, 2024.

RAP 8 R$
Lowest Price 6,389 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 80 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Sussy Dog Productions

What is Lucky Apple worth on Roblox?

As of September 26, 2026, Lucky Apple has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 8 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 6,389 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 80 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 79763% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Lucky Apple?

Lucky Apple is a UGC Limited Hat with 10 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Lucky Apple has 143 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Lucky Apple

Woah! that is one lucky apple 🍀

Where to find Lucky Apple

Lucky Apple is Roblox asset ID 115889857909940. it was published by Sussy Dog Productions. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.