The Emerald Guardian

The Emerald Guardian is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Click For UGC 2. Its original sale closed with 4 of 10 copies claimed; the remaining 6 were never released, so only resale copies exist. Resale listings start at 799 R$, about 3895% above its RAP of 20 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 26, 2025.

RAP 20 R$
Lowest Price 799 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 200 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Click For UGC 2

What is The Emerald Guardian worth on Roblox?

As of September 25, 2026, The Emerald Guardian has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 20 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 799 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 200 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 3895% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is The Emerald Guardian?

The Emerald Guardian is a UGC Limited Hat with 10 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

The Emerald Guardian has 32 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About The Emerald Guardian

💙Game - https://www.roblox.com/games/90070078747190/Click-For-UGC-2

Where to find The Emerald Guardian

The Emerald Guardian is Roblox asset ID 117368999158508. it was published by Click For UGC 2. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.