C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED]

C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED] is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by c3's storage. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,997 R$, about 2462% above its RAP of 117 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 2, 2026.

RAP 117 R$
Lowest Price 2,997 R$
Total Copies 15
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 1,755 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator c3's storage

What is C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED] worth on Roblox?

As of September 22, 2026, C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED] has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 117 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 2,997 Robux. Across the 15 owned copies, its estimated market value is 1,755 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2462% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED]?

C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED] is a UGC Limited Hat with 15 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED] has 15 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED]

[LIMITED]

Where to find C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED]

C3's Vintage Racing Goggles [LIMITED] is Roblox asset ID 126600276597608. it was published by c3's storage. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.